IL Home
A.net/IL
DyeStatIL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Illinois Top Times
March 22nd-23rd 2024 Bloomington, Illinois, United States
Report
Block
164 Followers
Home
Photos
News
Videos
Info/Results
History for 2012 Mar 23rd to Mar 24th
Results
Video
News
Photos
2024
1
198
6
578
2023
1
210
6
969
2022
1
209
6
2020
1
2016
1
216
9
2015
1
248
11
2014
1
236
12
2013
1
2
11
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
3
2019
1
215
10
1437
2018
1
197
10
1612
2017
1
223
14
2012
Media for 2012
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2012 Results - Illinois Prep Top Times
Mar 24th 2012, 8:45pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Nazareth Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - La Grange Park, Illinois
St Rita
Johnston City High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Johnston City, Illinois
Rockridge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Taylor Ridge, Illinois
Crete-monee High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Crete, Illinois
Marmion Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Aurora, Illinois
Waubonsie Valley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Aurora, Illinois
Geneseo High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Geneseo, Illinois
Jersey Comm High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jerseyville, Illinois
Rich South Campus High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Richton Park, Illinois
Catlin High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Catlin, Illinois
Meridian High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mounds, Illinois
St Joseph-ogden High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Joseph, Illinois
Granite City High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Granite City, Illinois
O Fallon High School Track & Field and Cross Country - O Fallon, Illinois
Antioch Comm High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Antioch, Illinois
Manteno High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Manteno, Illinois
Taylorville Sr High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Taylorville, Illinois
Fieldcrest High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Minonk, Illinois
Oregon High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oregon, Illinois
Belvidere North High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Belvidere, Illinois
Waverly High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Waverly, Illinois
Lake Forest High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lake Forest, Illinois
Richwoods High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Peoria, Illinois
Central High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Champaign, Illinois
Northside College Preparatory Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Chicago, Illinois
Aledo High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Aledo, Illinois
Judah Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Champaign, Illinois
Rushville-industry High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Rushville, Illinois
Crystal Lake Central High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Crystal Lake, Illinois
McHenry High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mchenry, Illinois
Waukegan High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Waukegan, Illinois
Glenbard South High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Glen Ellyn, Illinois
Jones College Prep High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chicago, Illinois
Rochelle Twp High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Rochelle, Illinois
Central A & M High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Moweaqua, Illinois
Metro-east Lutheran High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Edwardsville, Illinois
Stewardson-strasburg High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Strasburg, Illinois
Grant Community High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fox Lake, Illinois
Oak Park & River Forest High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Oak Park, Illinois
Aurora Central Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Aurora, Illinois
Manual High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Peoria, Illinois
Triad High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Troy, Illinois
Flanagan High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Flanagan, Illinois
Orion High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orion, Illinois
Benet Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Lisle, Illinois
West Central High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Biggsville, Illinois
Lake Park High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Roselle, Illinois
Romeoville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Romeoville, Illinois
Central High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Burlington, Illinois
Olympia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Stanford, Illinois
Annawan High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Annawan, Illinois
Kewanee High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kewanee, Illinois
Sangamon Valley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Niantic, Illinois
Deerfield High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Deerfield, Illinois
Minooka Community High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Minooka, Illinois
West Aurora High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Aurora, Illinois
Glenwood High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chatham, Illinois
Kaneland Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Maple Park, Illinois
Rochester High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Rochester, Illinois
Central High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Clifton, Illinois
Momence High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Momence, Illinois
Whitney Young High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chicago, IL
Sullivan High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sullivan, Illinois
Highland Park High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Highland Park, Illinois
Oswego East High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oswego, Illinois
Aurora Christian Schools Track & Field and Cross Country - Aurora, Illinois
Marengo High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Marengo, Illinois
Urbana High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Urbana, Illinois
Frankfort High School Track & Field and Cross Country - West Frankfort, Illinois
Paxton-buckley-loda High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Paxton, Illinois
Bloomington High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bloomington, Illinois
Williamsville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Williamsville, Illinois
Lake Zurich High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lake Zurich, Illinois
Schaumburg High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Schaumburg, Illinois
Centralia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Centralia, Illinois
Peoria Notre Dame High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Peoria, Illinois
Arcola High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Arcola, Illinois
Knoxville Sr High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Knoxville, Illinois
Schlarman High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Danville, Illinois
Dundee-crown High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Carpentersville, Illinois
Morgan Park High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chicago, Illinois
Wm Fremd High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Palatine, Illinois
Grayslake Comm H S Central Track & Field and Cross Country - Grayslake, Illinois
Kankakee High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kankakee, Illinois
Rock Island High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Rock Island, Illinois
Chester High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chester, Illinois
Monmouth-roseville High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Monmouth, Illinois
Rolling Meadows High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Rolling Meadows, IL
Teutopolis High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Teutopolis, Illinois
Hinsdale South High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Darien, Illinois
Oswego High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oswego, Illinois
Belvidere High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Belvidere, Illinois
Marion High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Marion, Illinois
Vernon Hills High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Vernon Hills, Illinois
Gcms High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gibson City, Illinois
Peoria Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Peoria, Illinois
Bolingbrook High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bolingbrook, Illinois
Winnebago High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Winnebago, Illinois
Lane Technical High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chicago, Illinois
South Elgin High School Track & Field and Cross Country - South Elgin, Illinois
Charleston High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Charleston, Illinois
Perspectives Charter High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chicago, Illinois
Argenta-oreana High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Argenta, Illinois
Lawrenceville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lawrenceville, Illinois
Seneca High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Seneca, Illinois
Edwardsville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Edwardsville, Illinois
Mount Carmel High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chicago, Illinois
York Community High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Elmhurst, Illinois
Hampshire High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hampshire, Illinois
La Salle-peru Twp High School Track & Field and Cross Country - La Salle, Illinois
Rockford Christian Schools Track & Field and Cross Country - Rockford, Illinois
Christian Liberty Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Arlington Heights, Illinois
Monticello High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Monticello, Illinois
Loyola Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Wilmette, IL
Tremont High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tremont, Illinois
Hoffman Estates High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hoffman Estates, Illinois
Payton College Preparatory Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Chicago, Illinois
Bishop Mcnamara High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kankakee, Illinois
Mattoon High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mattoon, Illinois
Washington Comm High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Washington, Illinois
Greenfield High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Greenfield, Illinois
Pleasant Plains High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pleasant Plains, Illinois
Br Rice High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chicago, Illinois
St Teresa HS
Larkin High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Elgin, Illinois
Springfield High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Springfield, Illinois
Dixon High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Dixon, Illinois
Plano High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Plano, Illinois
Athens Sr High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Athens, Illinois
Leo Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chicago, Illinois
Seton Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - South Holland, Illinois
Elk Grove High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Elk Grove Village, Illinois
Naperville North High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Naperville, Illinois
Yorkville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Yorkville, Illinois
Harrisburg High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Harrisburg, Illinois
Lakes Community High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lake Villa, Illinois
Rockford East High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Rockford, Illinois
Dee-mack High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mackinaw, Illinois
Mt Olive High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mount Olive, Illinois
Neuqua Valley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Naperville, IL
Tuscola High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tuscola, Illinois
Homewood-flossmoor High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Flossmoor, Illinois
Plainfield High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Plainfield, Illinois
Gwendolyn Brooks College Prep Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Chicago, Illinois
Metamora High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Metamora, Illinois
Waterloo High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Waterloo, Illinois
Hales Franciscan High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chicago, Illinois
Red Bud High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Red Bud, Illinois
Bradley-bourbonnais C High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bradley, Illinois
Urbana Univ
Libertyville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Libertyville, Illinois
St Charles East High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Charles, Illinois
Dunlap High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Dunlap, Illinois
Herrin High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Herrin, Illinois
Pontiac High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pontiac, Illinois
Bureau Valley High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Manlius, Illinois
Lewistown High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lewistown, Illinois
Shelbyville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Shelbyville, Illinois
Evanston Twp High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Evanston, Illinois
Niles North High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Skokie, Illinois
Dekalb
Lincoln Comm High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lincoln, Illinois
Rockford Iqra' School Track & Field and Cross Country - Rockford, Illinois
Delavan High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Delavan, Illinois
Neoga Sr High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Neoga, Illinois
A B Shepard High Sch (campus) Track & Field and Cross Country - Palos Heights, Illinois
United High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Monmouth, Illinois
Huntley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Huntley, Illinois
Plainfield North High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Plainfield, Illinois
Cahokia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cahokia, Illinois
Montini Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lombard, Illinois
Woodstock High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Woodstock, Illinois
Hall High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Spring Valley, Illinois
Reed-custer High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Braidwood, Illinois
Cary-grove Community High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cary, Illinois
Francis W Parker School Track and Field and Cross Country - Chicago, Illinois
Lincoln-way Central High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Lenox, Illinois
St Charles North High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Charles, Illinois
Effingham High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Effingham, Illinois
Highland High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Highland, Illinois
Porta High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Petersburg, Illinois
Bushnell-prairie City High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Bushnell, Illinois
Lexington High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lexington, Illinois
Sherrard High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sherrard, Illinois
Glenbard East High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lombard, Illinois
Niles West High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Skokie, Illinois
St Ignatius College Prep High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Chicago, Illinois
Lindblom Math & Science Acad Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Chicago, Illinois
Sacred Heart Griffin High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Springfield, Illinois
Dupo High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Dupo, Illinois
Newman Central Catholic School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sterling, Illinois
Bartlett High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bartlett, Illinois
Unity High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tolono, Illinois
J B Conant High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hoffman Estates, Illinois
Plainfield South High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Plainfield, Illinois
Canton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Canton, Illinois
Morris Community High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Morris, Illinois
High School of St Thomas More Track and Field and Cross Country - Champaign, Illinois
Havana High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Havana, Illinois
Riverdale Sr High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Port Byron, Illinois
Comm H S Dist 99 - North H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Downers Grove, Illinois
Session Valley
Maine East High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Park Ridge, Illinois
Thornwood High School Track & Field and Cross Country - South Holland, Illinois
Evergreen Park High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Evergreen Park, Illinois
Hillcrest High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Country Club Hills, Illinois
Prairie Central High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fairbury, Illinois
Byron High School 9-12 Track & Field and Cross Country - Byron, Illinois
Madison Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Madison, Illinois
Somonauk High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Somonauk, Illinois
Glenbard North High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Carol Stream, Illinois
Normal Community High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Normal, Illinois
Metea Valley
Macarthur High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Decatur, Illinois
Salem Community High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Salem, Illinois
Duquoin High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Duquoin, Illinois
Newton Comm High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Newton, Illinois
Batavia Sr High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Batavia, Illinois
Vandalia Community High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Vandalia, Illinois
Jefferson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Rockford, Illinois
Prairie Ridge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Crystal Lake, Illinois
Carbondale Comm H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Carbondale, Illinois
Morton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Morton, Illinois
New Lenox Lincoln-Way West
Illini Bluffs High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Glasford, Illinois
Riverton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverton, Illinois
Comm H S Dist 99 - South High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Downers Grove, Illinois
RunnerSpace.com/IL
Maine South High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Park Ridge, Illinois
United Twp High School Track & Field and Cross Country - East Moline, Illinois
Fenwick High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oak Park, Illinois
Il Valley Central High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chillicothe, Illinois
Princeton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Princeton, Illinois
Carlinville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Carlinville, Illinois
Marquette High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ottawa, Illinois
Sparta High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sparta, Illinois
Glenbard West High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Glen Ellyn, Illinois
Normal Community West High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Normal, Illinois
Dunbar Vocational Career Academy Track and Field and Cross Country - Chicago, Illinois
Macomb Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Macomb, Illinois
Springfield Southeast High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Springfield, Illinois
Erie High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Erie, Illinois
North Boone High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Poplar Grove, Illinois
Belleville High School-east Track & Field and Cross Country - Belleville, Illinois
Villa Grove High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Villa Grove, Illinois
John Hersey High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Arlington Heights, Illinois
Prospect High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mount Prospect, Illinois
Carmel Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mundelein, Illinois
Mount Vernon High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mount Vernon, Illinois
Normal Univ
Illini West High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Carthage, Illinois
Robinson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Robinson, Illinois
Community High School Track & Field and Cross Country - West Chicago, Illinois
Marian Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chicago Heights, Illinois
Warren Township High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gurnee, Illinois
Freeburg Community High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Freeburg, Illinois
Illiana Christian High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lansing, Illinois
Providence Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Lenox, Illinois
Casey-westfield High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Casey, Illinois
Marshall High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Marshall, Illinois
St Anthony High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Effingham, Illinois
Glenbrook South High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Glenview, Illinois
North Lawndale Charter Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Chicago, Illinois
Lincoln-Way North High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Frankfort, Illinois
Mahomet-seymour High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mahomet, Illinois
Sycamore High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sycamore, Illinois
Eureka High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Eureka, Illinois
Oakwood High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fithian, Illinois
Belleville High School-west Track & Field and Cross Country - Belleville, Illinois
Watseka Comm High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Watseka, Illinois
Kenwood Academy High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chicago, Illinois
Proviso West High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hillside, Illinois
Centennial High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Champaign, Illinois
Invited groups
2012
Illinois Prep Top Times
2012 Results - Illinois Prep Top Times
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Mar 24th 2012, 8:45pm
Illinois Prep Top Times
Mar 23, 2012 to Mar 24, 2012
Bloomington, IL, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Aledo Mercer County
Annawan-Wethersfield
Antioch
Arcola Women
Argenta A.-Oreana
Arlington Heights Hersey
Athens
Aurora A. Christian
Aurora Central Catholic
Aurora Marmion Academy
Aurora Metea Valley
Aurora Waubonsie Valley
Aurora West
Bartlett
Batavia
Belleville East
Belleville West
Belvidere
Belvidere North
Bloomington
Bolingbrook
Bradley B.-Bourbonnais
Burlington Central
Bushnell B.-Prairie City
Byron
Cahokia
Canton
Carbondale
Carlinville
Carol Stream Glenbard North
Carpentersville Dundee-Crown
Carthage Illini West
Cary C.-Grove
Casey-Westfield HS
Centralia
Champaign Centennial
Champaign Central
Champaign Judah Christian
Champaign St. Thomas More
Charleston
Chatham Glenwood
Chester
Chicago Brooks
Chicago Brother Rice
Chicago Dunbar
Chicago Francis W. Parker
Chicago Heights Marian
Chicago Jones
Chicago Kenwood
Chicago Lane
Chicago Leo
Chicago Morgan Park
Chicago Mt. Carmel
Chicago North Lawndale Charter
Chicago Northside
Chicago Payton
Chicago Perspectives Charter/Calumet
Chicago St Ignatius
Chicago St. Rita
Chicago Whitney Young
Chillicothe Illinois Valley Central
Christian Li
Clifton Central
Country Club Hills Hillcrest
Crete C.-Monee
Crystal Lake Central
Danville Schlarman
Darien Hinsdale South
Decatur St. Teresa
Deerfield
DeKalb
Delavan
Dixon
Douglas MacArthur
Downers Grove North
Downers Grove South
Dunlap
Dupo HS
DuQuoin
East Moline United
Edwardsville
Edwardsville Metro-East Lutheran
Effingham
Effingham St Anthony
Elgin Larkin
Elk Grove Village E.G
Elmhurst York
Erie Prophet
Eureka
Evanston Twp.
Evergreen Park
Fairbury Prairie Central
Fithian Oakwood
Flanagan-Cor
Flossmoor Homewood-F.
Fox Lake Grant
Frankfort Lincoln-Way North
Freeburg
Geneseo
Gibson City-
Glasford Illini Bluffs
Glen Ellyn Glenbard South
Glen Ellyn Glenbard West
Glenview Glenbrook South
Granite City
Grayslake Central
Greenfield N
Gurnee Warren
Hales Franciscan
Hampshire
Harrisburg
Havana
Herrin
Highland
Highland Park
Hillside Proviso West
Hoffman Estates
Hoffman Estates Conant
Huntley
Jerseyville Jersey
Johnston Cit
Kankakee HS
Kankakee Mcnamara
Kewanee
Knoxville
LaGrange Park Nazareth Academy
Lake Forest
Lake Villa Lakes
Lake Zurich
Lansing Illiana Christian
Lasalle L.-Peru
Lawrenceville
Lewistown
Lexington
Libertyville
Lincoln
Lindblom HS
Lisle Benet Academy
Lombard Glenbard East
Lombard Montini
Mackinaw Deer Creek
Macomb
Madison
Mahomet M.-Seymour
Manlius Bureau Valley
Manteno
Maple Park Kaneland
Marengo
Marion
Marshall HS
Mattoon
McHenry
Meridian
Metamora
Minonk Fieldcrest
Minooka
Momence HS
Monmouth M.-Roseville
Monticello
Morris
Morton
Moweaqua Central A & M
Mt Olive HS
Mt. Prospect Prospect
Mt. Vernon
Mundelein Carmel
Naperville Neuqua Valley
Naperville North
Neoga
New Lenox Lincoln-Way Central
New Lenox Lincoln-Way West
New Lenox Providence Catholic
Newton
Normal Community
Normal Community West
Normal University
O'Fallon
Oak Park Fenwick
Oak Park O.P.-River Forest
Oregon
Orion
Oswego
Oswego East
Ottawa Marquette
Palatine Fremd
Palos Heights Shepard
Park Ridge Maine East
Park Ridge Maine South
Paxton P.-Buckley-Loda
Peoria Christian
Peoria Manual
Peoria Notre Dame
Peoria Richwoods
Petersburg PORTA
Plainfield Central
Plainfield North
Plainfield South
Plano
Pleasant Plains
Pontiac
Poplar Grove North Boone
Port Byron Riverdale
Prairie Ridge
Princeton
Red Bud
Reed Custer
Richton Park Rich South
Riverton
Robinson
Rochelle
Rochester
Rock Island
Rockford Boy
Rockford East
Rockford Jefferson
Rockford R. Christian
Rolling Mead
Romeoville
Roselle Lake Park
Rushville R.-Industry
Salem
Salt Fork
Sangamon Val
Schaumburg
Seneca
Session Valley
Shelbyville
Sherrard
Skokie Niles North
Skokie Niles West
Somonauk
South Elgin
South Holland Seton Academy
South Holland Thornwood
Sparta
Spring Valley Hall
Springfield
Springfield Lutheran
Springfield Sacred Heart-Griffin
Springfield Southeast
St. Charles East
St. Charles North
St. Joseph S.J.-Ogden
Stanford Olympia
Sterling Newman Central Catholic
Stewardson-S
Sullivan
Sycamore
Taylor Ridge Rockridge
Taylorville
Teutopolis
Tolono Unity
Tremont
Troy Triad
Tuscola
United HS
Univ High Ch
Urbana
Urbana University
Vandalia
Vernon Hills
Villa Grove
Washington
Waterloo
Watseka HS
Waukegan
Waverly HS
West Central
West Chicago
West Frankfort Frankfort
Williamsville
Willmette Loyola Academy
Winnebago
Woodstock
Yorkville
|
55m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
55m Hurdles
|
4x200m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
4x800m Relay
|
Shot Put
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
Mens 55m Hurdles Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Carver, Colin
Casey-Westfield
07.62
nwi
2
2
Wayda, George
Pleasant Plains
07.86
nwi
2
3
Britton, Marlon
Chicago Leo
07.88
nwi
2
4
Parsons, Caleb
Watseka HS
08.01
nwi
2
5
Vahling, Andrew
Teutopolis
08.06
nwi
2
6
BARTON, BRADEN
Oregon
08.07
nwi
2
7
Cooper, Spencer
Bushnell B.-Prai
08.16
nwi
1
8
Austin, Quentin
Vandalia
08.16
nwi
1
9
Akande, Michael
Robinson
08.19
nwi
1
10
Smith, Gordon
Momence HS
08.23
nwi
1
11
Kirby, Taylor
Salt Fork
08.26
nwi
2
12
Harney, Caleb
Pleasant Plains
08.36
nwi
1
13
Craig, Nick
Sangamon Val
08.45
nwi
1
14
Kleindl, Zach
Winnebago
12.95
nwi
1
Mens 55m Hurdles Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Carver, Colin
Casey-Westfield
07.66
nwi
3
2
Britton, Marlon
Chicago Leo
07.98
nwi
1
3
Wayda, George
Pleasant Plains
08.01
nwi
3
4
Parsons, Caleb
Watseka HS
08.10
nwi
1
5
BARTON, BRADEN
Oregon
08.17
nwi
2
6
Vahling, Andrew
Teutopolis
08.19
nwi
1
7
Kirby, Taylor
Salt Fork
08.26
nwi
1
8
Austin, Quentin
Vandalia
08.26
nwi
3
9
Kleindl, Zach
Winnebago
08.31
nwi
2
10
Cooper, Spencer
Bushnell B.-Prai
08.33
nwi
3
11
Smith, Gordon
Momence HS
08.34
nwi
1
12
Akande, Michael
Robinson
08.37
nwi
2
13
Craig, Nick
Sangamon Val
08.40
nwi
3
14
Harney, Caleb
Pleasant Plains
08.42
nwi
2
15
Hoffert, Logan
Manlius Bureau V
08.50
nwi
1
16
Reed, Johnathan
Knoxville
08.52
nwi
2
17
Strack, Vinny
Monticello
08.53
nwi
3
18
Wright, Joshua
Chicago Leo
08.77
nwi
3
19
Speaker, Bryce
Aledo Mercer Cou
09.17
nwi
2
--
Morrow, Joe
Hales Franciscan
DQ
nwi
2
Mens 55m Hurdles Class AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Joseph
Plano
07.42
nwi
2
2
Allen, Spencer
Mt. Vernon
07.53
nwi
2
1
Jones, Joseph
Plano
07.55
nwi
2
2
Allen, Spencer
Mt. Vernon
07.65
nwi
1
3
Helmin, Andrew
New Lenox Provid
07.73
nwi
2
4
Vaughn, Joshua
Country Club Hil
07.78
nwi
2
3
Helmin, Andrew
New Lenox Provid
07.84
nwi
2
4
Vaughn, Joshua
Country Club Hil
07.86
nwi
3
5
Briscoe, David
Champaign Centen
07.92
nwi
3
5
Cheatham, Chris
Evergreen Park
08.00
nwi
1
6
Briscoe, David
Champaign Centen
08.01
nwi
2
7
Ginger, Tyler
Stanford Olympia
08.04
nwi
2
8
BARNAS, TYLER
Princeton
08.08
nwi
1
6
Ginger, Tyler
Stanford Olympia
08.10
nwi
3
9
Arnold, Daniel
Rockford Boy
08.10
nwi
1
7
Ooms, Joel
Lansing Illiana
08.13
nwi
3
8
Arnold, Daniel
Rockford Boy
08.13
nwi
1
9
BARNAS, TYLER
Princeton
08.14
nwi
1
10
Ooms, Joel
Lansing Illiana
08.17
nwi
2
10
Cheatham, Chris
Evergreen Park
08.18
nwi
2
11
Suarez, Evan
Princeton
08.22
nwi
1
11
Suarez, Evan
Princeton
08.32
nwi
2
12
Sessions, Korrion
Cahokia
08.39
nwi
1
12
Sessions, Korrion
Cahokia
08.45
nwi
1
13
Gates, Jacob
Mattoon
08.60
nwi
1
14
Hickman, Gary
Cahokia
10.64
nwi
3
--
Hickman, Gary
Cahokia
FS
nwi
1
Mens 55m Hurdles Class AAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hulbert, Rashad
Crete C.-Monee
07.40
nwi
2
2
Wolff, Mitchell
Plainfield South
07.43
nwi
2
1
Glasper, Clayton
Peoria Richwoods
07.45
nwi
1
3
Glasper, Clayton
Peoria Richwoods
07.45
nwi
2
4
Sykes, Brandon
Crete C.-Monee
07.50
nwi
2
2
Wolff, Mitchell
Plainfield South
07.53
nwi
2
5
Wells, Sean
Fox Lake Grant
07.54
nwi
2
3
Hulbert, Rashad
Crete C.-Monee
07.55
nwi
1
4
Sykes, Brandon
Crete C.-Monee
07.56
nwi
2
5
Wells, Sean
Fox Lake Grant
07.57
nwi
1
6
Katz, Danny
Deerfield
07.67
nwi
2
6
Katz, Danny
Deerfield
07.68
nwi
2
7
Bowers, Ben
Hoffman Estates
07.68
nwi
2
7
Bowers, Ben
Hoffman Estates
07.72
nwi
2
8
Dix, Devaughn
Bloomington
07.76
nwi
1
8
Dix, Devaughn
Bloomington
07.87
nwi
1
9
Levy, Xavier
Evanston Twp.
07.96
nwi
2
9
Levy, Xavier
Evanston Twp.
08.11
nwi
1
10
Bailey, Alex
Bartlett
08.17
nwi
1
10
Bailey, Alex
Bartlett
08.30
nwi
1
Womens 55m Hurdles Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Renfro, Madison
Moweaqua Central
08.75
nwi
2
2
Corzine, Kaitlyn
Moweaqua Central
09.08
nwi
2
3
Hasson, Devin
Taylor Ridge Roc
09.11
nwi
2
4
Dayson, Camila
Decatur St. Tere
09.18
nwi
1
5
Haywood, Kattie
Rushville R.-Ind
09.24
nwi
1
6
Applebee, Alyssa
Seneca
09.33
nwi
2
7
Graf, Kathryn
Momence HS
09.34
nwi
1
8
McGinnis, Miranda
Peoria Christian
09.35
nwi
1
10
Nettleton, Jordyn
Gibson City-
09.44
nwi
2
9
DeBaillie, Abigail
Orion
09.44
nwi
1
11
Christensen, Jael
Byron
09.54
nwi
1
12
Dammerman, Kassy
Effingham St Ant
09.62
nwi
2
13
Carlisle, Aubrie
Carthage Illini
09.68
nwi
2
14
Fisher, Sara
Annawan-Wethersf
09.81
nwi
1
Womens 55m Hurdles Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Renfro, Madison
Moweaqua Central
08.65
nwi
1
2
Applebee, Alyssa
Seneca
08.91
nwi
1
3
Corzine, Kaitlyn
Moweaqua Central
09.24
nwi
2
4
Hasson, Devin
Taylor Ridge Roc
09.35
nwi
3
5
Nettleton, Jordyn
Gibson City-
09.45
nwi
3
6
Carlisle, Aubrie
Carthage Illini
09.50
nwi
2
7
Dammerman, Kassy
Effingham St Ant
09.52
nwi
3
8
Dayson, Camila
Decatur St. Tere
09.52
nwi
2
9
DeBaillie, Abigail
Orion
09.53
nwi
3
9
McGinnis, Miranda
Peoria Christian
09.53
nwi
1
11
Graf, Kathryn
Momence HS
09.54
nwi
1
12
Christensen, Jael
Byron
09.58
nwi
1
13
Fisher, Sara
Annawan-Wethersf
09.62
nwi
1
14
Haywood, Kattie
Rushville R.-Ind
09.65
nwi
2
15
Stouffe, Leeann
Pleasant Plains
09.84
nwi
3
16
Smith, Allison
Port Byron River
09.96
nwi
3
Womens 55m Hurdles Class AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Little, Shamier
Lindblom HS
08.03
nwi
1
1
Little, Shamier
Lindblom HS
08.06
nwi
2
2
Thompson, Samone
Champaign Centra
08.49
nwi
2
2
Thompson, Samone
Champaign Centra
08.49
nwi
2
3
STORM, KACI
Geneseo
08.64
nwi
3
3
Goodale, Sarah
Carbondale
08.69
nwi
2
4
McCoy, Erin
Oak Park Fenwick
08.69
nwi
1
4
Tillmon, Logan
Rockford East
08.70
nwi
2
5
McCoy, Erin
Oak Park Fenwick
08.71
nwi
2
5
Seymour, Natasha
Richton Park Ric
08.72
nwi
1
6
Seymour, Natasha
Richton Park Ric
08.73
nwi
2
6
Goodale, Sarah
Carbondale
08.75
nwi
2
7
STORM, KACI
Geneseo
08.75
nwi
2
7
Tillmon, Logan
Rockford East
08.87
nwi
3
8
Collins, Justice
Springfield
08.92
nwi
1
8
Hodges, Annette
Belvidere
09.04
nwi
1
9
Hooks, Audrey
Rockford R. Chri
09.04
nwi
2
9
Johnson, Dominique
Urbana
09.04
nwi
1
10
Johnson, Dominique
Urbana
09.05
nwi
1
11
Collins, Justice
Springfield
09.09
nwi
2
12
Rogutich, Allison
Marengo
09.17
nwi
3
10
Hooks, Audrey
Rockford R. Chri
09.19
nwi
1
13
Bakarich, Tyler
Troy Triad
09.19
nwi
3
14
Bollinger, Mackenz
Aurora A. Christ
09.21
nwi
2
11
Bakarich, Tyler
Troy Triad
09.27
nwi
1
15
Jackson, Amina
Lincoln
10.16
nwi
3
12
Hodges, Annette
Belvidere
13.73
nwi
1
--
Bollinger, Mackenz
Aurora A. Christ
DNF
nwi
1
Womens 55m Hurdles Class AAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Spagnola, Emma
Aurora West
08.34
nwi
2
2
Haynes, Imani
Chicago Heights
08.41
nwi
2
1
Spagnola, Emma
Aurora West
08.51
nwi
1
3
Vann, Riley
Oswego
08.52
nwi
2
2
Haynes, Imani
Chicago Heights
08.53
nwi
3
3
Neal, Maya
Naperville Neuqu
08.54
nwi
2
4
Neal, Maya
Naperville Neuqu
08.56
nwi
2
4
Keiger, Claire
Chicago Whitney
08.60
nwi
3
5
Vann, Riley
Oswego
08.62
nwi
1
5
Karnatz, Madlen
Chicago St Ignat
08.62
nwi
1
6
Robinson, Ashley
South Holland Th
08.64
nwi
1
7
Carmichael, Caroli
Lake Forest
08.69
nwi
2
6
Keiger, Claire
Chicago Whitney
08.70
nwi
2
7
Wolney, Kathy
Cary C.-Grove
08.73
nwi
1
8
Wolney, Kathy
Cary C.-Grove
08.78
nwi
3
8
Carmichael, Caroli
Lake Forest
08.80
nwi
2
9
Spann, Darneisha
Schaumburg
08.84
nwi
2
10
Kendzior, Kathryn
Palatine Fremd
08.85
nwi
1
9
Spann, Darneisha
Schaumburg
08.88
nwi
1
10
Kendzior, Kathryn
Palatine Fremd
08.89
nwi
1
11
Karnatz, Madlen
Chicago St Ignat
08.89
nwi
2
11
Robinson, Ashley
South Holland Th
09.00
nwi
2
12
Brandenburg, Nina
Aurora Metea Val
09.04
nwi
1
12
Walker, Taylor
Chicago Heights
09.05
nwi
2
13
Walker, Taylor
Chicago Heights
09.05
nwi
1
13
Brandenburg, Nina
Aurora Metea Val
09.13
nwi
3
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
706579 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
985 shares:
Illinois Top Times
,
A B Shepard High Sch (campus) Track & Field and Cross Country - Palos Heights, Illinois
,
Aledo High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Aledo, Illinois
,
Annawan High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Annawan, Illinois
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Illinois Top Times
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
198
6
578
2023
1
210
6
969
2022
1
209
6
2020
1
2019
1
215
10
1437
2018
1
197
10
1612
2017
1
223
14
2012
2016
1
216
9
2015
1
248
11
2014
1
236
12
2013
1
2
11
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
3
Show 11 more
Hashtags
#illinois-prep
#top-times
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!